Contact photos : pleinecorde@free.fr
1er Scratch
Campana-De Castelli
2ème Scratch
Nantet-Murcia
3ème Scratch
Gal-De Turckheim
GROUPE A
|
Classes
|
1er de classe
|
2ème de classe
|
3ème de classe |
A8W |
Campana - De Castelli |
Crozet - Ailloud-Perraud |
Comte - Comte |
|
A8 |
Pueyo - Rouche |
Jetter - Jetter |
/ |
|
A7S |
Gal - De Turckheim |
Rywalski - Denicol |
/ |
|
A7K |
Jenatton - Jenatton |
/ |
/ |
|
A7 |
Perrin - Perrin |
Gatti - Chagot |
Goujon - Paret |
|
A6K |
Desplanches - Michelier |
Guibert JC - Poujol |
Fournier - Santonocito |
|
A6 |
Marechal - Lemaire |
Mollier - Garnier |
Viviet - Veniere |
|
A5K |
Stedile - Vindret |
/ |
/ |
|
A5 |
Rossel - Rossel |
/ |
/ |
GROUPE N
|
Classes
|
1er de classe
|
2ème de classe
|
3ème de classe |
N4 |
Guigou - Boulloud |
Maurage - Levratti |
Hot - Nicolet |
|
N3 |
Roussel - Ratier |
Nicolier - Kaufmann |
Denambride - Guillot |
|
N2 |
Fostier - Abchiche |
Guibert S - Breynat |
Hary - Pettex-Muffat |
|
N1 |
Jamet - Perillat Boiteux |
Jourdan - Genevier |
Marchand - Israel |
GROUPE R
|
Classes
|
1er de classe
|
2ème de classe
|
3ème de classe |
R3 |
Robert C - Duval |
Princen - Eelbode |
Barral - Murat |
|
Volant 207 |
Jouines - Maheo |
Sias - Derousseaux |
Bonnefis - Fournier |
|
R2 |
Sirot - Decouzon |
Clutier - Brun |
Salinas - Micheli |
|
Trophée R2 |
Clutier - Brun |
Salinas - Micheli |
Latour - Denuziere |
|
Trophée R1 |
Gilbert - Tutélaire |
Chardonnet - De La Haye |
Bernardi - Delon |
GR. F2000 & Z
|
Classes
|
1er de classe
|
2ème de classe
|
3ème de classe |
F2000-14 |
Bugnet - Echernier |
Gaillet - Belleville |
Joram - Joram |
|
F2000-13 |
Degrange N - Surot |
Degrange L - Degrange |
Fraissard - Rey |
|
Z15 |
Rodriguez - Blanot |
Rulland - Faure |
Ottin-Pecchio - Tavernier |
GR. GT & VHC
|
Classes
|
1er de classe
|
2ème de classe
|
3ème de classe |
GT+16 |
Nantet - Murcia |
/ |
/ |
|
GT10 |
Loubet - Loubet |
/ |
/ |
|
GT9 |
Humeau - Vattier |
/ |
/ |
|
VHC |
Terriou - Drouilleau |
Lajournade - Baron |
Alfero - Rick-Place |